1999 NW Cup Final Scores
K-1 Race |
# races
|
Cedar
|
River House
|
Smith
|
Bull
|
SLS
|
MF Snoq
|
|
Final Standing
|
Zimmerman, David |
5
|
12
|
20
|
20
|
20
|
20
|
|
|
1
|
Davidson, Matt |
6
|
10
|
16
|
16
|
16
|
16
|
2
|
|
2
|
Blanchette, Ron |
6
|
4
|
12
|
12
|
12
|
10
|
0
|
|
3
|
Leonard, Marc |
6
|
6
|
8
|
10
|
10
|
12
|
0
|
|
4
|
Ratcliffe, Rick |
4
|
8
|
10
|
|
|
6
|
6
|
|
5
|
Mylly, Andrew |
2
|
16
|
|
|
|
|
12
|
|
6
|
Holyrod, Mike |
2
|
20
|
|
|
|
|
4
|
|
7
|
Lewandowski, Gary |
5
|
2
|
6
|
|
4
|
8
|
1
|
|
8
|
Day, Mike |
2
|
|
|
|
0
|
|
8
|
|
9
|
Schreiber, Jeff |
2
|
|
|
|
6
|
|
1
|
|
10
|
Frank, Geoff |
2
|
|
2
|
|
2
|
|
|
|
11
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
K-1 Master |
# races
|
Cedar
|
River House
|
Smith
|
Bull
|
SLS
|
MF Snoq
|
|
Final Standing
|
Fleming, David |
6
|
20
|
20
|
20
|
20
|
20
|
12
|
|
1
|
Williams, Rick |
5
|
12
|
16
|
|
12
|
16
|
20
|
|
2
|
Duffner, Bob |
4
|
10
|
|
|
10
|
6
|
10
|
|
3
|
Johnson, David |
2
|
|
|
|
16
|
12
|
|
|
4
|
Kress, Victor |
2
|
|
|
|
|
8
|
16
|
|
5
|
Parker, Manfred |
2
|
6
|
|
|
|
2
|
|
|
6
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
K-1 W Race Elite |
# races
|
Cedar
|
River House
|
Smith
|
Bull
|
SLS
|
MF Snoq
|
|
Final Standing
|
Davidson, Marian |
6
|
10
|
16
|
16
|
16
|
10
|
8
|
|
1
|
Millar, Marin |
4
|
12
|
20
|
|
20
|
|
12
|
|
2
|
Turner, Boo |
4
|
8
|
|
20
|
|
20
|
10
|
|
3
|
Stalheim, Megan |
3
|
20
|
|
|
|
16
|
16
|
|
4
|
Goldberg, Jennie |
5
|
6
|
10
|
12
|
|
12
|
6
|
|
5
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
K-1 W Race Advanced |
#
races
|
Cedar
|
River House
|
Smith
|
Bull
|
SLS
|
MF
Snoq
|
|
Final
Standing
|
Hinatsu, Michele |
5
|
16
|
|
20
|
20
|
20
|
16
|
|
1
|
Farin, Lisa |
4
|
20
|
|
|
|
16
|
20
|
|
2
|
Day, Lisa |
4
|
12
|
20
|
|
|
8
|
12
|
|
3
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
C-1 |
# races
|
Cedar
|
River House
|
Smith
|
Bull
|
SLS
|
MF Snoq
|
|
Final Standing
|
Rummel, Peter |
2
|
16
|
|
|
20
|
|
|
|
1
|
Shipley, Dick |
2
|
12
|
|
|
|
16
|
|
|
2
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
K-1 Plastic |
# races
|
Cedar
|
River House
|
Smith
|
Bull
|
SLS
|
MF Snoq
|
|
Final Standing
|
Girton, James |
2
|
|
|
|
|
16
|
16
|
|
1
|
Schreiber, Jeff |
3
|
|
8
|
|
16
|
|
6
|
|
2
|
King, Mark |
2
|
|
12
|
|
12
|
|
|
|
3
|
Frank, Geoff |
2
|
|
10
|
|
10
|
|
|
|
4
|
Chun, Peekay |
2
|
8
|
|
|
6
|
|
|
|
5
|
Freyer, Allan |
2
|
|
2
|
|
2
|
|
|
|
6
|
Grigalva, Michael |
1
|
4
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
K-1W Plastic |
#
races
|
Cedar
|
River House
|
Smith
|
Bull
|
SLS
|
MF
Snoq
|
|
Final
Standing
|
Wright, Michelle |
2
|
20
|
12
|
|
|
|
|
|
1
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
K-2 |
# races
|
Cedar
|
River House
|
Smith
|
Bull
|
SLS
|
MF Snoq
|
|
Final Standing
|
Davidson / Davidson |
6
|
16
|
12
|
20
|
20
|
16
|
12
|
|
1
|
Blanchette / Williams |
5
|
12
|
20
|
|
16
|
20
|
20
|
|
2
|
Goldberg / Zim |
4
|
20
|
16
|
16
|
|
12
|
|
|
3
|
Millar / Lewandowski |
3
|
|
10
|
|
12
|
|
16
|
|
4
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
OC-1 |
# races
|
Cedar
|
River House
|
Smith
|
Bull
|
SLS
|
MF Snoq
|
|
Final Standing
|
Leonard, Marc |
4
|
16
|
20
|
20
|
|
16
|
|
|
1
|
Mainer, Dave |
2
|
20
|
|
|
|
20
|
|
|
2
|
Courtney, Steve |
2
|
10
|
|
|
|
12
|
|
|
3
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
OC-2 |
# races
|
Cedar
|
River House
|
Smith
|
Bull
|
SLS
|
MF Snoq
|
|
Final Standing
|
Courtney / Mainer |
2
|
20
|
|
|
|
16
|
|
|
1
|